Sites of the Kemerovo region

Department of Investments and Strategic Development of the Kemerovo Region

http://dep.keminvest.ru

Internet portal of public authorities of the Kemerovo region

www.kemobl.ru

Council of People's Deputies of the Kemerovo Region

www.sndko.ru

Information portal "Kemerovo region"

www.kemoblast.ru

Investment portal of the Kemerovo region

keminvest.ru

Investment Promotion Agency

www.agency.keminvest.ru

Department of Investments and Strategic Development of the Kemerovo Region

http://dep.keminvest.ru

Information portal "Kemerovo region"

www.kemoblast.ru

Investment portal of the Kemerovo region

keminvest.ru

Investment Promotion Agency

www.agency.keminvest.ru

Department of Investments and Strategic Development of the Kemerovo Region

http://dep.keminvest.ru

Investment portal of the Kemerovo region

keminvest.ru

Investment Promotion Agency

www.agency.keminvest.ru

Investment representatives of Kuzbass municipalities

The list of investment authorized in municipalities

1 Anzhero-Sudzhensk urban district

Azhichakov Dmitry Vladimirovich

8 (38453) 6-12-18

prom@anzher.ru

2 Belovo city district

Ovchinnikova Gulnara Vagizovna

8 (38452) 2-40-52,

8-951-585-66-69

gulnaraovcinnikova@gmail.com

3 Berezovsy city district

Shcheberbaeva Svetlana Aleksandrovna

8 (38445) 3-03-12

adm_berez@mail.ru

4 Kaltan urban district

Gorshkova Alla Igorevna

8 (38472) 3-47-99

8-906-983-5002

zam-econom@yandex.ru

5 Kemerovo City District

Nerobov Maxim Evgenievich

8 (3842) 36-83-03

econom@kemerovo.ru

6 Kiselevsk urban district

Novosadova Natalya Alexandrovna

8 (38464) 2-18-65

econ2@shahter.ru

7 Krasnobrodsk urban district

Kozlova Natalya Vladimirovna

8 (38452) 7-61-44,

8-904-572-15-58

eckrbrod@yandex.ru

8 Leninsk-Kuznetsk urban district

Linkina Oksana Aleksandrovna

8 (38456) 3-02-72

8-950-271-2992

Linkina74@mail.ru

9 Mezhdurechensk city district

Legalova Tatyana Valentinovna

8-923-474-77-45

8 (38475) 28343

legalova@mrech.ru

10 Myski urban district

Chasovnikov Sergey Nikolaevich

8 (38474) 2-20--82

priemnaya49@yandex.ru

11 Novokuznetsk urban district

Proshunina Irina Sergeevna

8 (3843) 32-15-82, sot. tel. 8-960-912-39-34

zam_econom@admnkz.info

12 Osinniki city district

Samarskaya Julia Anatolyevna

8 (38471) 4-34-91

Eco_ako@mail.ru

13 Polysaevo urban district

Berezina Elena Grigoryevna

8 (38456) 2-58-88

8-908-942-1987

lena-berezina@mail.ru

14 Prokopyevsk urban district

Starchenko Vyacheslav Viktorovich

8 (3846) 67-42-01

starchenkovv74@mail.ru

15 Taiga City District

Musikhina Alesya Ilyinichna

8 (38448) 2-17-08

ekonomiktaiga@mail.ru

16 Yurga urban district

Vetrov Alexey Viktorovich

8 (38451) 4-57-87

firstzam@yurga.org

17 Belovo municipal district

Rubtsova Anastasia Sergeevna

8 (384-52) 2-66-93, cell. tel. 8-905-069-21-19

ras@belovorn.ru

18 Guryevsy municipal district

Azhishcheva Angela Vladimirovna

8 (38463) 5-01-10

8-905-907-2358

economika_agmr@mail.ru

19 Izhmorsky municipal district

Domakhin Sergey Sergeevich

8 (38459) 2-34-69

domahin.s@mail.ru

20 Kemerovo municipal district

Konovalova Tatyana Vladimirovna

8 (3842) 75-16-87

barhatl@mail.ru

21 Krapivino municipal district

Rebrikova Elena Petrovna

89502603486

elenarebrikova76@mail.ru

22 Leninsk-Kuznetsk municipal district

Melnik Petr Filippovich

8 (38456) 7-14-09

orgotdel@lnkrayon.ru

econom@lnkrayon.ru

23 Mariinsk Municipal District

German Yana Pavlovna

8 (38443) 5-30-98

german_jana@mail.ru

24 Novokuznetsk municipal district

Goncharova Alena Viktorovna

8 (38433) 2-08-42

otdinv@nkrinvest.ru

25 Prokopyevsk municipal district

Zimaeva Natalya Nikolaevna

8 (3846) 62-62-83

ec-prok@yandex.ru

26 Promyshlennoe municipal district

Zarubina Anastasia Alexandrovna

8 (38442) 7-24-02

econom_razvitie@mail.ru

27 Tashtagol municipal district

Popov Sergey Evgenievich

8 (38473) 3-30-58

8-905-948-13-51

sep.nkz@gmail.com

28 Tisul municipal district

Rundau Sergey Viktorovich

8-961-708-50-13

zameconom@tisul.ru

29 Topki municipal district

Ponyaykin Dmitry Leonidovich

8 (38454) 3-14-08

8 (38454) 4-69-86

org.otdel@admtop.ru

30 Tyazhin municipal district

Paradnikov Andrey Nikolaevich

8 (38449) 2-89-49

8-904-372-2662

economatr@mail.ru

31 Chebula municipal district

Sokolova Irina Viktorovna

8 (38444) 2-18-46

otekachr@mail.ru

32 Yurga municipal district

Count Olesya Alexandrovna

8 (38451) 4-31-12

8-923-485-1857

grafoa@yurgregion.ru

33 Yaya municipal district

Zhaleeva Marina Dmitrievna

8 (38441) 2-19-47

zakupki@sibnet.ru

adm-jaleeva@yandex.ru

34 Yashkino municipal district

Tvorogova Julia Ivanovna

8 (384-55) 2-55-83

8-906-928-1703

specinvest@yashrn.ru

Создано: 2019-07-30Обновлено: 2020-05-14
img

Leave your number and our specialist will contact you shortly!

Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.

Learn moreOK

Оставьте свой номер, и наш специалист обязательно свяжется с Вами в ближайшее время!